リザルト

  

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ドリームコース:50km 男子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 100 4:31:24 須賀 暁
2 138 5:04:27 貝瀬 淳
3 140 5:05:32 下家 悟
4 129 5:10:01 稲村 淳
5 181 5:27:52 室崎 一朗
6 114 5:37:19 麻川 泰秀
7 172 5:38:29 太田 展弘
8 158 5:53:43 高野 晶弘
9 161 6:03:27 木野 市一
10 168 6:04:33 雨霧 吉則
11 117 6:05:43 網江 孝雄
12 104 6:09:43 笠島 浩孝
13 187 6:16:45 加藤 慶
14 164 6:23:49 新見 信昭
15 186 6:26:44 川合 勇希
16 154 6:28:13 濱田 将史
17 151 6:33:06 西 幸信
18 128 6:34:52 吉田 憲司
19 143 6:39:31 相子 雄一
20 195 6:39:41 荒川 祥一
21 110 6:39:41 谷村 達士
22 188 6:41:23 小林 鉄也
23 189 6:49:26 梶山 修司
24 133 6:53:23 大友 淳
25 176 6:53:43 廣西 聡
26 119 6:55:06 大良 孝一
27 132 6:55:26 秋田 秀樹
28 135 7:03:37 櫻打 隆志
29 103 7:04:08 藤沢 政弘
30 169 7:08:07 水上 幸雄
31 137 7:08:14 谷口 貴仁
32 118 7:11:04 仲田 智哉
33 173 7:12:11 山田 真也
34 194 7:13:01 中谷 光宏
35 196 7:13:48 安多 健
36 142 7:14:18 長谷川 恭市
37 180 7:19:48 服部 浩崇
38 177 7:29:15 江沢 恵太
39 167 7:29:25 上田 哲郎
40 193 7:31:19 西 朝武
41 124 7:31:46 黒田 憲造
42 153 7:32:16 藤平田 安教
43 174 7:42:04 田中 哲也
44 183 7:42:52 小泉 友重
45 112 7:43:44 水由 道則
46 120 7:51:01 上牧 豊
47 116 7:51:01 森口 昌平
48 160 7:51:58 細川 幸扶
49 107 7:55:11 近藤 省吾
50 191 7:56:16 西岡 直祐
51 105 7:58:21 川島 篤弘
52 130 8:02:05 圷 俊裕
53 144 8:02:14 五十嵐 和久
54 170 8:03:34 明正 宏
55 192 8:04:37 西 俊雄
56 162 8:05:24 北川 敬嗣
57 159 8:14:49 田中 健吾
58 165 8:15:08 細木 浩二
59 111 8:18:14 田中 禎一
60 136 8:20:13 林 克英
61 113 8:22:20 佐藤 芳孝
62 175 8:22:39 吉田 浩二
63 147 8:24:47 高畠 幸司
64 115 8:31:25 川添 直樹
65 141 8:31:57 釜谷 将太
66 134 8:36:00 能口 和久
67 146 8:45:38 中川 秀平
68 190 8:48:26 杉山 秀一
69 102 8:49:24 上木 修
70 178 8:53:50 品川 辰利
71 171 8:57:32 平野 祐哉
72 149 8:58:40 古村 雅幸
73 127 8:58:42 濱井 覚
74 131 8:58:53 大坂谷 賢三
75 123 9:01:17 内山 達彦
76 163 9:03:48 庄司 トモヒコ
77 145 9:07:45 横 信一
78 157 9:13:45 牧野 達也
79 125 9:14:35 仙北屋 圭
80 184 9:15:27 井上 徹
81 155 9:18:07 宮本 敏和
82 156 9:19:37 島津 弘之
83 182 9:23:29 谷口 潤
84 108 9:29:03 小泉 至礼
85 152 9:29:12 須田 美雄
86 166 9:29:57 此下 竜矢
87 179 9:35:52 越野 晃

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ドリームコース:50km 女子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 508 6:06:05 黒田 清美
2 514 6:19:44 道下 恵
3 504 6:32:01 水野 いづみ
4 510 6:44:12 冨迫 宏子
5 502 7:06:52 芳賀 直美
6 507 7:11:43 中西 めぐみ
7 503 7:27:25 久保田 八重子
8 509 7:33:55 大下 佳子
9 501 8:14:57 若林 久美子
10 515 8:23:07 関根 今日子
11 512 8:30:27 高野 ひとみ
12 511 8:36:41 伊藤 優子
13 513 9:08:09 有江 和美
14 518 9:23:54 寺田 有里砂

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

プラチナコース:40km 男子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 1058 3:37:05 内野 誠治
2 1026 4:04:48 高村 純太
3 1023 4:09:17 阪本 修平
4 1028 4:12:16 西盛 啓矢
5 1017 4:19:17 大竹 圭輔
6 1025 4:39:53 醍醐 陸史
7 1051 4:47:15 前 良紀
8 1010 4:48:18 福居 久志
9 1046 4:52:48 太田 明雄
10 1004 4:55:30 半田 一芳
11 1012 5:07:49 虎山 一郎
12 1049 5:11:03 鎌田 郁男
13 1053 5:14:39 西井 康倫
14 1006 5:20:14 森田 久雄
15 1045 5:20:22 岡田 敦也
16 1054 5:21:26 三井 伸太郎
17 1037 5:22:10 服部 一紀
18 1066 5:22:25 下平 佳史
19 1044 5:22:34 中川 勇
20 1064 5:24:23 濱名 博人
21 1034 5:30:09 藤原 龍
22 1021 5:33:40 広瀬 英治
23 1060 5:38:43 黒田 亘
24 1069 5:41:35 川原 充晴
25 1030 5:48:07 今井 徳宏
26 1071 5:51:55 飯田 厚
27 1014 5:59:06 堀 貴博
28 1032 6:04:23 矢野 高徳
29 1040 6:04:37 市川 謙
30 1027 6:10:36 野口 武信
31 1024 6:10:36 谷口 昌太郎
32 1047 6:13:16 山本 博志
33 1008 6:13:41 坂下 和博
34 1018 6:17:47 鍵村 昌彦
35 1048 6:33:08 木津 光晴
36 1013 6:35:36 相馬 忍
37 1067 6:35:56 猿谷 優一
38 1016 6:35:56 三浦 雅俊
39 1035 6:35:59 田畑 健一
40 1043 6:45:05 佐々井 信幸
41 1068 6:46:04 西村 一人
42 1063 6:47:30 小林 孝太
43 1007 6:51:31 久保 聡史
44 1031 6:53:27 後藤 信行
45 1001 6:57:09 大田 則昭
46 1059 6:59:27 金森 大輔
47 1039 7:00:23 形屋 充
48 1050 7:00:53 窪田 康宏
49 1015 7:05:18 澤田 敏貴
50 1033 7:08:07 田畑 雅弘
51 1042 7:08:28 麸谷 学
52 1029 7:16:16 越野 悠太
53 1022 7:21:54 瀧本 裕大
54 1038 7:25:07 川口 哲治
55 1057 7:32:04 山道 徹朗
56 1055 7:32:24 田中 嘉人
57 1062 7:34:58 松鶴 貴宏
58 1065 7:42:46 河光 清
59 1036 7:49:41 山崎 芳文

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

プラチナコース:40km 女子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 1508 5:48:58 佐々井 なおみ
2 1512 5:50:49 山縣 奈々子
3 1511 6:17:44 中村 和美
4 1510 7:00:58 前田 幸美
5 1504 7:01:19 福田 珠己
6 1506 7:05:18 藤井 雅美
7 1514 7:21:30 土上 彩
8 1501 7:36:10 丹羽 まり子
9 1505 7:43:20 黒木 ひろみ
10 1503 7:45:42 田畑 千代子
11 1515 7:57:32 大西 由里江

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ゴールドコース:25km 男子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 2035 1:58:55 吉田 岳生
2 2154 2:00:55 荒木 諒
3 2071 2:06:37 町田 知宏
4 2015 2:10:16 宮崎 忠勝
5 2153 2:23:20 喜作 啓祐
6 2043 2:25:33 安用寺 浩史
7 2157 2:33:01 糀谷 駿介
8 2007 2:39:56 Tetz Thomas
9 2045 2:43:05 高木 朗彦
10 2023 2:45:14 西住 茂生
11 2134 2:45:35 川西 哲也
12 2090 2:45:54 古山 幸一
13 2081 2:45:56 石倉 修一
14 2028 2:47:34 田中 孝昌
15 2119 2:47:49 岡本 猛
16 2061 2:49:01 武井 勇治
17 2038 2:50:03 斉藤 憲太郎
18 2059 2:50:11 平見 実
19 2088 2:53:03 松村 真一郎
20 2054 2:54:06 金井 祐介
21 2055 2:54:10 中谷 悠平
22 2117 2:56:22 森 仁宏
23 2012 2:56:47 朝倉 一朗
24 2149 2:59:29 田中 和洋
25 2087 2:59:46 宮本 倫志
26 2068 3:02:20 石川 正明
27 2112 3:02:47 角 嘉信
28 2017 3:03:39 飯田 賢剛
29 2101 3:03:49 前田 豊志
30 2019 3:03:51 澤田 忍
31 2118 3:05:50 村上 成人
32 2065 3:07:12 本殿 広和
33 2141 3:07:13 河合 隆志
34 2008 3:08:18 中橋 冬守
35 2143 3:08:36 久保 映
36 2127 3:08:56 若宮 秀平
37 2136 3:09:52 馬場 徳比呂
38 2053 3:11:28 豊川 武俊
39 2124 3:14:12 梶 博文
40 2032 3:15:43 田谷 潤
41 2128 3:15:47 野口 修
42 2018 3:16:29 出崎 智亨
43 2159 3:17:03 松浦 啓介
44 2104 3:17:10 黒川 光浩
45 2077 3:19:47 大森 成将
46 2013 3:20:35 佐藤 敦
47 2126 3:21:23 角口 正浩
48 2114 3:21:49 北村 理彦
49 2086 3:22:07 片瀬 拓也
50 2067 3:22:43 三室 大樹
51 2024 3:23:07 浦辺 真一
52 2046 3:23:36 西川 弘基
53 2125 3:24:52 前田 幸男
54 2080 3:24:56 中越 和雄
55 2116 3:25:51 小澤 竹夫
56 2040 3:25:54 大澤 永佳
57 2026 3:26:48 小川 一道
58 2070 3:28:07 向井 和樹
59 2135 3:29:28 鳥木 寛之
60 2003 3:30:52 田中 延男
61 2096 3:31:50 山本 啓一
62 2062 3:32:29 柴 寿幸
63 2033 3:33:12 竹中 基一
64 2052 3:33:12 垣田 勇司
65 2121 3:33:45 中居 義晴
66 2139 3:33:57 本 大志
67 2048 3:34:24 西野 真人
68 2133 3:34:54 渡邊 崇
69 2031 3:35:09 坂井 聡太郎
70 2011 3:35:33 越柴 康雄
71 2107 3:37:03 荒木 賢
72 2161 3:37:07 白山 俊男
73 2108 3:37:29 竹田 慎一
74 2097 3:39:04 横井 清建
75 2105 3:39:53 藤田 繁
76 2150 3:39:57 逢阪 和也
77 2022 3:40:39 古山 彰一
78 2049 3:40:57 森繁 亮
79 2009 3:42:19 佐々木 利弘
80 2001 3:42:33 島田 博文
81 2138 3:43:15 廣澤 大輔
82 2100 3:43:47 寺下 泰弘
83 2029 3:45:37 定塚 利明
84 2051 3:46:52 津田 広嗣
85 2164 3:47:47 大西 晃平
86 2095 3:48:06 前田 義明
87 2010 3:48:54 藤村 博文
88 2158 3:50:38 幅田 凌
89 2056 3:50:46 本野 洋樹
90 2037 3:52:50 竹田 正歳
91 2151 3:53:34 南 敬太
92 2079 3:54:04 梨田 一範
93 2041 3:54:07 齊藤 毅
94 2106 3:55:20 中川 清志
95 2155 3:57:38 平田 翔一
96 2004 3:57:51 松井 隆
97 2036 3:58:47 中川 雅敦
98 2042 3:59:57 谷口 由洋
99 2089 4:00:56 溝畑 佳宏
100 2147 4:01:32 高田 憲明
101 2057 4:02:52 天田 正明
102 2050 4:03:16 石谷 真人
103 2082 4:03:50 水口 透
104 2152 4:05:03 北原 豪
105 2130 4:05:37 長澤 隆司
106 2093 4:06:13 西村 利一
107 2044 4:06:25 小幡 健作
108 2098 4:06:30 荻下 博
109 2140 4:08:14 雲井 一博
110 2160 4:09:25 東山 貴彦
111 2162 4:09:51 武田 正
112 2034 4:15:38 井原 正博
113 2123 4:17:07 青山 昌志
114 2073 4:17:37 新谷 克朗
115 2074 4:20:57 源口 敦史
116 2069 4:21:07 西田 洋
117 2131 4:21:21 上田 浩之
118 2163 4:25:25 今部 勝治
119 2129 4:25:50 白潟 修
120 2110 4:26:17 酒井 克範
121 2078 4:28:46 斎藤 健太
122 2076 4:29:00 望月 秀太郎
123 2103 4:29:07 野庭 英司
124 2094 4:30:53 長野 寛
125 2091 4:32:31 川畑 松晴
126 2122 4:34:29 河野 孝明
127 2102 4:35:23 二川 佳央
128 2120 4:42:01 鳥木 隆
129 2027 4:43:37 喜多 博
130 2148 4:46:28 榊原 正英
131 2109 4:46:46 加藤 宏
132 2006 4:48:08 林 真弥
133 2084 4:49:01 小林 徹也
134 2111 4:53:40 北村 一浩
135 2146 4:54:43 桶田 淳二
136 2137 4:54:44 松本 淳雄
137 2060 4:54:59 中川 浩人
138 2115 4:55:15 山辺 省二
139 2047 4:55:26 北 泰樹

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ゴールドコース:25km 女子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 2500 2:31:46 高村 貴子
2 2506 3:03:58 東風 良子
3 2541 3:13:44 濱坂 愛
4 2543 3:17:11 圓井 珠子
5 2508 3:18:56 中橋 光恵
6 2549 3:22:56 太田 加奈
7 2540 3:24:40 池島 奈緒美
8 2535 3:26:50 四十竹 美千代
9 2539 3:29:28 井上 香保里
10 2528 3:29:46 道 係子
11 2527 3:29:52 瀬戸 明美
12 2510 3:33:36 川合 由季子
13 2538 3:33:45 森下 真澄
14 2505 3:35:37 福久 美樹
15 2522 3:36:00 高橋 葵和子
16 2516 3:39:48 安部 めぐみ
17 2517 3:40:25 今井 麻衣
18 2521 3:44:32 徳成 祐子
19 2534 3:45:44 中村 町子
20 2526 3:47:10 前田 花子
21 2507 3:48:25 竹内 亜希代
22 2519 3:49:55 畑 真理子
23 2524 3:50:53 今井 昌生
24 2502 3:51:19 岩田 美穂子
25 2515 3:52:12 竹口 紗輝
26 2530 3:56:15 荒木 恵美子
27 2520 3:57:11 南 裕子
28 2531 3:58:47 亀田 真由美
29 2536 4:00:20 西田 恵
30 2546 4:03:24 山内 かおり
31 2532 4:04:55 宿谷 紀子
32 2511 4:15:38 井原 香織
33 2537 4:16:08 服部 祥枝
34 2557 4:19:13 遠藤 早希
35 2556 4:19:13 遠藤 有希
36 2542 4:22:02 濱田 真紀子
37 2513 4:22:18 逸見 佳代子
38 2548 4:29:55 昔農 康子
39 2553 4:30:33 北原 善子
40 2529 4:32:30 池田 育代
41 2555 4:35:13 二川 真子
42 2554 4:38:40 畑 なつみ
43 2512 4:46:46 金子 しのぶ
44 2504 4:47:54 松井 佳江

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ダートマラソン:10km 男子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 5002 0:42:04 小泉 淳一
2 5011 0:42:37 森井 善則
3 5015 0:47:05 田中 求
4 5012 0:48:25 田口 祐介
5 5013 0:52:23 松田 宜久
6 5003 0:56:13 谷田 秀樹
7 5010 0:59:22 松田 和成
8 5008 0:59:24 坂蓋 智樹
9 5017 1:00:12 谷 光祥
10 5016 1:02:38 釜谷 徹
11 5014 1:20:06 堺 健吾

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ダートマラソン:10km 女子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 5501 0:52:59 山本 寿枝
2 5506 0:59:53 福田 弘美
3 5505 1:00:51 松岡 清美
4 5504 1:03:20 山本 栄子
5 5509 1:03:54 加納 美津子
6 5512 1:04:06 斎藤 友加
7 5513 1:04:06 大塚 茉由子
8 5502 1:08:48 濱田 満美子
9 5510 1:11:35 敞田 公子
10 5511 1:20:06 瀧本 香織
11 5508 1:44:34 東山 彩子

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ダートマラソン:5km 男子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 9006 0:27:03 上坂 祐駿
2 9009 0:27:04 受川 晴冬
3 9007 0:27:24 出雲 藍斗
4 9008 0:27:33 平野 大河
5 9035 0:27:38 平野 凌成
6 9038 0:29:04 坂本 尚弥
7 9037 0:29:06 福多 昌太
8 9033 0:29:10 出雲 飛翔
9 9085 0:29:10 濱田 和
10 9083 0:29:12 延命 鉱輝
11 9036 0:29:18 北原 大地
12 9019 0:29:52 島田 遥翔
13 9090 0:29:58 歌野 天飛
14 9030 0:30:17 服部 皇
15 9011 0:30:44 吉野 靖礼
16 9042 0:30:44 長谷川 真吾
17 9040 0:30:44 亀井 蒼太
18 9034 0:31:18 加藤 玲央
19 9084 0:31:24 田辺 凌誠
20 9052 0:31:41 大塚 遥人
21 9014 0:31:44 山口 夏葵
22 9080 0:31:50 今井 智則
23 9053 0:32:05 堀川 汐
24 9024 0:32:06 山森 陽生
25 9023 0:32:06 松村 零音
26 9032 0:32:08 築山 爽空
27 9068 0:32:11 石坂 仁
28 9044 0:32:12 大橋 広太郎
29 9043 0:32:16 笹谷 優太
30 9046 0:32:18 森正 虎次郎
31 9001 0:32:26 打越 賢一
32 9088 0:32:31 高橋 佑季
33 9089 0:33:14 片山 天流
34 9066 0:33:15 町田 浩也
35 9041 0:33:16 八十田 尚真
36 9079 0:34:58 島崎 椎菜
37 9072 0:35:14 水本 稔大
38 9092 0:37:04 辻森 寛都
39 9082 0:37:05 横江 伽威
40 9048 0:37:05 岡野 朝陽
41 9039 0:37:10 森口 晴太
42 9026 0:37:15 窪 翔広
43 9020 0:37:15 濵田 倫太郎
44 9057 0:37:29 合田 一生
45 9027 0:37:32 中倉 裕人
46 9028 0:37:32 水田 楓
47 9055 0:37:35 日光 峻豊
48 9050 0:37:47 清水貫汰
49 9018 0:38:44 廣田 凌久
50 9013 0:38:44 幸田 圭介
51 9075 0:39:04 澤越 宏太
52 9045 0:39:08 山辺 康太
53 9062 0:39:16 卜部 翔太
54 9002 0:39:16 二村 勲
55 9016 0:39:56 木下 翔太
56 9051 0:40:01 大塚 亮太
57 9015 0:40:08 畠中 洋輔
58 9091 0:40:11 宮崎 馨
59 9060 0:40:27 山口 颯斗
60 9031 0:40:32 此下 隆之
61 9003 0:41:14 山田 正
62 9078 0:42:02 櫻井 勇悟
63 9081 0:42:09 高島 名月
64 9064 0:43:00 谷内 響太
65 9070 0:43:04 清水 太陽
66 9076 0:43:04 中道 楓
67 9071 0:43:10 上河原 樹
68 9093 0:43:42 堀良 優貴
69 9059 0:43:46 西田 真人
70 9058 0:51:03 島田 拓海
71 9054 0:51:05 澤口 塔生
72 9063 0:51:06 山森 晴翔
73 9017 0:52:02 茶畑 虎太郎
74 9086 0:52:03 堂谷内 大地
75 9074 0:57:09 村上 葵海
76 9056 0:57:31 宮本 翔大
77 9073 1:00:05 町口 一歩
78 9077 1:00:05 小坂 竜斗
79 9067 1:00:05 上坂 恵将
80 9065 1:00:06 笹谷 渚
81 9025 1:03:45 泉 昌文
82 9021 1:15:21 端山 羅行
83 9069 1:15:21 川端 啓夢
84 9022 1:15:21 柳 海風

 

ドリーム男子 | ドリーム女子 | プラチナ男子 | プラチナ女子 | ゴールド男子 | ゴールド女子 | ダートマラソン10km男子 | ダートマラソン10km女子 | ダートマラソン5km男子 | ダートマラソン5km女子

ダートマラソン:5km 女子

順位 No. タイム 氏名
1 9517 0:29:38 深田 涼子
2 9512 0:32:21 宮下 愛
3 9508 0:32:28 中山 夏緒
4 9513 0:32:34 田村 葉月
5 9507 0:33:18 狩野 里緒
6 9514 0:34:47 大阪 美遥
7 9510 0:35:20 山田 菜緒
8 9509 0:37:23 西川 真未
9 9503 0:37:32 万行 文惠
10 9511 0:37:44 岡 花音
11 9515 0:38:11 多胡 美里
12 9061 0:38:12 北野 那美
13 9516 0:38:12 木幡 美沙
14 9504 0:41:10 小林 玲子
15 9505 0:44:21 松井 祥恵
16 9501 0:44:39 長野 外枝
17 9519 0:48:51 岩端 咲桜
18 9518 0:48:51 村田 七海
19 9502 0:50:18 素野 浪千代